ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12837140
nr 1283 7140
Pablo Picasso
(1881-1973), Spanien
Pablo Picasso (1881-1973), Spain. "La Comédie Humaine"". 3. 2. 54. Signed, numbered 3/75. Subject: 26x32 cm, skadat blad.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "La Comédie Humaine"". 3. 2. 54. Signerad, numrerad 3/75. Motivet: 26x32 cm
Condition: skadat blad
10000
SEK 8600
Monday October 21 2019
at 20:32:53
7.000 kr
8.000 kr
8.400 kr
- Thema-auction
Oct 21
Read more about Grafik
Pablo Picasso
Read more about Pablo Picasso